WomenU10-20,5 |
WomenU10-23,9 |
WomenU10-25,0 |
WomenU10-26,8 |
WomenU10-30,0 |
WomenU10-33,0 |
WomenU10-37,5 |
WomenU10-55,0 |
MenU10-21,7 |
MenU10-24,0 |
MenU10-25,0 |
MenU10-25,4 |
MenU10-25,9 |
MenU10-26,5 |
MenU10-27,5 |
MenU10-28,8 |
MenU10-29,3 |
MenU10-30,3 |
MenU10-31,2 |
MenU10-33,5 |
MenU10-34,7 |
MenU10-50,0 |
WomenU12-26 |
WomenU12-28 |
WomenU12-30 |
WomenU12-33 |
WomenU12-36 |
WomenU12-40 |
WomenU12-44 |
WomenU12-48 |
WomenU12+48 |
MenU12-26 |
MenU12-29 |
MenU12-32 |
MenU12-35 |
MenU12-38 |
MenU12-42 |
MenU12-46 |
MenU12-50 |
MenU12+50 |
WomenU15-33 |
WomenU15-36 |
WomenU15-40 |
WomenU15-44 |
WomenU15-48 |
WomenU15-52 |
WomenU15-57 |
WomenU15-63 |
WomenU15+63 |
MenU15-34 |
MenU15-37 |
MenU15-40 |
MenU15-43 |
MenU15-46 |
MenU15-50 |
MenU15-55 |
MenU15-60 |
MenU15-66 |
MenU15+66 |
WomenU18-44 |
WomenU18-48 |
WomenU18-52 |
WomenU18-57 |
WomenU18-63 |
WomenU18-70 |
WomenU18-78 |
WomenU18+78 |
MenU18-43 |
MenU18-46 |
MenU18-50 |
MenU18-55 |
MenU18-60 |
MenU18-66 |
MenU18-73 |
MenU18-81 |
MenU18-90 |
MenU18+90 |
|
Kämpfer |
Name | | Verein | Kategorie | Platz |
Laura ACKER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU15-48 | 5. |
Hans ACKERMANN | | USV Jena/TH | MenU15-46 | 7. |
Cassandra ADAM | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | WomenU15-48 | - |
Christoph ADLER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-37 | - |
Shirin AKDAG | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-63 | 5. |
Alexander ALBERG | | Budokan Sonneberg/TH | MenU10-25,4 | 3. |
Pavel ALBRECHT | | SK Judo Teplice | MenU12-35 | 2. |
Kim ALTKORN | | TSV München Großhadern/BY | WomenU18-48 | 3. |
Ashley AMARELL | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU10-25,0 | 3. |
Olivier ANTKOWIAK | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-24,0 | - |
Paul APPELT | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-25,9 | - |
Fabian ARELIN | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU10-27,5 | 3. |
Cosima ARNING | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | WomenU15-48 | - |
Amelie ARNOLD | | Budokan Sonneberg/TH | WomenU10-25,0 | 2. |
Anton ARNOLD | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU15-60 | 7. |
Fabia ARNOLD | | Budokan Sonneberg/TH | WomenU10-25,0 | 1. |
Melissa AVCI | | HT16/HH | WomenU18-48 | 3. |
Lotte AVERKORN | | SG Blau Weiß Gerwisch/ST | WomenU12-28 | 1. |
Luise AVERKORN | | SG Blau Weiß Gerwisch/ST | WomenU12-26 | 2. |
Lena BACH | | VFL Riesa/SN | WomenU18-52 | 2. |
Niklas Nils BAIER | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU12-46 | 7. |
Max BAIER | | JSV Sondershausen/TH | MenU10-26,5 | 1. |
Tomá BAJAN | | SK Judo Teplice/CZE | MenU18-66 | 7. |
Kevin BAKSEEV | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU12-38 | 2. |
Michael BAKSEEV | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU10-25,4 | 1. |
Ramsan BALIEV | | UJKC Potsdam | MenU10-27,5 | 1. |
Nick BALSER | | ASIA SPORT Neubrandenburg/MV | MenU10-25,0 | 1. |
Lisa-Marie BANDIT | | Judo-Club '03 Berlin/BE | WomenU15-52 | 2. |
Nora BART | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | WomenU15+63 | 3. |
Pia BARTOSZEWICZ | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU10-23,9 | 2. |
Eileen BASTEK | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU12-33 | 1. |
Jordi BASTEK | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU10-25,9 | 3. |
Josephine BASTEK | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU12-30 | 3. |
Yannik BAUER | | JC Kogatan Bad Salzungen/TH | MenU15+66 | - |
Jessica BAUMGART | | PSV Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-57 | - |
Travis BECHMANN | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | MenU10-29,3 | - |
Christian BECHTELSHEIMER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU18-81 | 5. |
Luca BECK | | TSV Rudow 1888/BE | MenU15-50 | 7. |
Sven BECKER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU12+50 | 3. |
Theo BECKER | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU10-29,3 | 3. |
Claudius BEER | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-37 | - |
Amir BEKBUSAROW | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU15-55 | - |
Dzohar BEKBUSAROW | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU18-73 | 5. |
Tim BELLING | | ASV Naisa Ellerntal/BY | MenU10-29,3 | - |
David BENDER | | PSV Merseburg/ST | MenU15-43 | - |
Naval BENHADDOU | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-57 | 5. |
Albert BERG | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | MenU15-50 | 3. |
Bernhard BERG | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | MenU15-43 | 3. |
Robert BERGER | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | MenU18-81 | 5. |
Felix BERGMANN | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU15-37 | - |
Helene BERGMANN | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU12-48 | - |
Martin BERGMANN | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU12-38 | - |
Felix BERNHARDT | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | MenU15-60 | - |
Karen BEROGIAN | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU10-25,4 | 2. |
Narek BEROGIAN | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU15-37 | - |
Jan BERZKOWITSCH | | SK Judo Teplice | MenU12-46 | - |
Falk BIEDERMANN | | Judo Crocodiles Büren/NRW | MenU18-46 | 1. |
Elisabeth Anna BIERWIRTH | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU12-44 | 1. |
Tom BLECHSCHMIDT | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU18-73 | - |
Yasmin BOCK | | TSV München Großhade | WomenU15-52 | 1. |
Felix BOHN | | PSV 05 Köthen/ST | MenU12-38 | 5. |
Dayan BOLD | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU12-46 | - |
Juri BORKAM | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-21,7 | - |
Maxime BRAUSEWETTER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | WomenU18+78 | 1. |
Jonas BREHM | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | MenU18-60 | - |
Jonas BREITFELD | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-46 | 3. |
Kilian BRINGEZU | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-35 | 3. |
Ria Elisabeth BROMMONT | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU18-63 | - |
Till Michel BROMMONT | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU18-73 | 7. |
Gustav BROSIG | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-34 | - |
Luise BROSIG | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU18-63 | 7. |
Matilda BROSIG | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-30,0 | - |
Leif BRÄUNING | | VFL Riesa/SN | MenU15-34 | - |
Lorenco BURKERT | | HSG Mittweida/SN | MenU15-34 | - |
Nils BURKERT | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-37 | - |
Jasmin BUSCHKY | | Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum/TH | WomenU12-33 | - |
Lisa BUSCHMANN | | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt/TH | WomenU15-63 | 5. |
Fedor BUSIK | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU15-55 | 1. |
Kevin BUSIK | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU12-35 | 1. |
Fred BÖHM | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU10-29,3 | - |
Max BÖHNHARDT | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU10-30,3 | 2. |
Henna BÖRNER | | SG Einheit Arnstadt/TH | WomenU10-33,0 | 2. |
Laura-Sophie BÖRNER | | SG Einheit Arnstadt/TH | WomenU15-48 | - |
Lotta BÖSEMANN | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-25,0 | - |
Nikita BÖTTGER | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | WomenU10-33,0 | - |
Richard BÖTTGER | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | MenU10-33,5 | - |
Max BÜCHNER | | JSV Auma/TH | MenU12-29 | 3. |
Paul BÜCHNER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU10-50,0 | 3. |
Franz BÜTTNER | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-46 | - |
Jana CALAKOVIC | | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt/TH | WomenU15-57 | - |
Bernhard CHOJETZKI | | USV Jena/TH | MenU15-66 | - |
Leonard CONSTANTIN | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU15-60 | 1. |
Amy CRUSE | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-48 | - |
Eszter-Maria DE BOOR | | SV Halle/ST | WomenU15-57 | 3. |
Jonas DEREGOWSKI | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Edo DIEKMANN | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | MenU12-26 | - |
Edgar DIMTRIEV | | TSV Abensberg/BY | MenU15-40 | - |
Kevin DIMTRIEV | | TSV Abensberg/BY | MenU15-40 | - |
Adina DIX | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | WomenU15-40 | - |
Dustin Niklas DOHLE | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | MenU15-46 | - |
Tim DOHLE | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | MenU12-26 | 3. |
Jasmin DOLLHOFER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | WomenU15+63 | - |
Jenny DRECHSLER | | Auer Judo Club/SN | WomenU12-36 | 2. |
Nancy DRECHSLER | | Auer Judo Club/SN | WomenU10-55,0 | 1. |
Luise DREYER | | VFL Riesa/SN | WomenU15-57 | 1. |
Magomed DZHAMALUTDINOV | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU18-90 | 2. |
Max DÖPEL | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU12-38 | - |
Alina DÖPPNER | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | WomenU18-70 | - |
Paul-Lukas DÖPPNER | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | MenU18-66 | - |
Marius ECKARDT | | JV Berlin-Tegel/BE | MenU15-37 | - |
Hannah ECKELT | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-25,0 | - |
Leo EGGERT | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-21,7 | 3. |
Leon EHRENREICH | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Luca EHRENREICH | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU15-40 | - |
Hagen EHRSAM | | SG Einheit Arnstadt/TH | MenU12-38 | - |
Lukas EICHLER | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU18-55 | - |
Richard EISEL | | JSV Werdau/SN | MenU15-40 | 2. |
Anton EMMERLING | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-29 | 3. |
Anna ENDERLEIN | | Auer Judo Club/SN | WomenU10-33,0 | 3. |
Paula ENDERLEIN | | Auer Judo Club/SN | WomenU15-44 | - |
Lena ENDERS | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU12-33 | - |
Valentin ENDLICH | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-25,9 | - |
Maik ENGELBRECHT | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU18-66 | 3. |
Mattis ENGELBRECHT | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Luisa ENGELKIND | | KSC ASAHI Spremberg/BB | WomenU15-44 | 1. |
Theo ESCHRICH | | SV Halle/ST | MenU18-66 | - |
Alisa EXEL | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | WomenU10-33,0 | - |
Marlin EXEL | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU12-38 | - |
Fabian EXNER | | Kodokan Erfurt/TH | MenU15-40 | 5. |
Mattis FAULSTICH | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU10-28,8 | 3. |
Florian FETTKE | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU15-40 | - |
Enno FEUSTEL | | PSV Plauen/SN | MenU12-32 | - |
Frederike FIEDEL | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | WomenU18-57 | 1. |
Lorenz FIEDEL | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU12-32 | 3. |
Theresa FIEDEL | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | WomenU15-57 | 3. |
Antonia FIEDLER | | KSC ASAHI Spremberg/BB | WomenU15-48 | 7. |
Markéta FILIPOVÁ | | SK Judo Teplice/CZE | WomenU18-70 | 3. |
Tino FISCHER | | Kodokan Erfurt/TH | MenU15-55 | - |
Denis FLEISCHER | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | MenU15-43 | - |
Timm-Robert FLUCKE | | SG Friesen Naumburg/ST | MenU15-66 | 3. |
Helene FOEDE | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-44 | 7. |
Hanna FORSTNER | | TSV Abensberg/BY | WomenU15-44 | 3. |
Moritz FRANKE | | Post SV Bamberg/BY | MenU15-34 | - |
Karl FREIBERG | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | MenU12-38 | - |
Eddie FRENZEL | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU10-21,7 | 3. |
Antonia FREYTAG | | TSV München Großhadern/BY | WomenU18-63 | 1. |
Luise FRIEDE | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse/SN | WomenU15-57 | - |
Caroline FRITZE | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-48 | 2. |
Jonas FRITZSCHE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-21,7 | - |
Tom FROHS | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | MenU10-25,0 | 7. |
Friedrich FUCHS | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU18-81 | - |
Max FUNDHELLER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU12-38 | - |
Karolin FÖRSTE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU18-70 | 2. |
Franz FÖRSTER | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-35 | 3. |
Sophie FÖRSTER | | Judo-Club '03 Berlin/BE | WomenU18-52 | 5. |
Paul FÖRTER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU18-66 | - |
Ole FÜNFGELDER | | Post SV Bamberg/BY | MenU12-35 | - |
Alea GADEN | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-20,5 | 1. |
Omar GAISULTANOW | | SV Halle/ST | MenU18-60 | 3. |
Lisa Marie GANSS | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | WomenU12-48 | 3. |
Alexandra GANTNER | | TSV Abensberg/BY | WomenU18-70 | 1. |
Malin GAUBE | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-35 | 5. |
Malte GAUBE | | SV Halle/ST | MenU15-60 | 3. |
Lynnart GAUL | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU15-55 | - |
Pavel GAZDOS | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | MenU12-42 | 5. |
Annelie GEBHARDT | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU12-36 | 7. |
Paul GEBHARDT | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU18-73 | - |
Bashir GEHKAEV | | SV Halle/ST | MenU18-73 | 3. |
Ole GEHLSDORF | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | MenU12-46 | - |
Marlene GEHRING | | Post SV Bamberg/BY | WomenU15-36 | 5. |
Theresa GEHRING | | Post SV Bamberg/BY | WomenU12-33 | 5. |
Sarah GERETZKI | | TG Vilshofen/BY | WomenU12-26 | 1. |
Vanessa GERETZKI | | TG Vilshofen/BY | WomenU10-26,8 | 1. |
Levin GERLACH | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-34 | 3. |
Nick GERSTENBERGER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-37 | - |
Tara GERSTENHAUER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU12-33 | - |
Yannai GETSELEV | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-25,9 | - |
Adrian GIEGOLD | | PSV Plauen/SN | MenU18-81 | - |
Vincent GILLER | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU18-55 | 2. |
Theodor GILLERT | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Finja GLOISTEIN | | Judo Club Halle | WomenU15-36 | - |
Hermann GLOISTEIN | | Judo Club Halle/ST | MenU10-30,3 | 1. |
Janika GLOISTEIN | | Judo Club Halle/ST | WomenU18-57 | - |
Jonas GODIKMEIER | | VFL Riesa/SN | MenU15-37 | - |
Gennady GOLTSER | | KSC ASAHI Spremberg/BB | MenU15-60 | - |
Alexander GORAL | | JV Limbach-Oberfrohna/SN | MenU18-60 | - |
Sarah GORF | | PSV Eisenach/TH | WomenU15-57 | - |
Alexander GOTTFRIED | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-32 | 3. |
Jurek GRAGERT | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-81 | 7. |
Felix GRANDERATH | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | MenU10-25,0 | 3. |
Leonardo GRASSHOFF | | 1. Schönebecker JC/ST | MenU15-43 | 3. |
Eric GRAUPNER | | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis/TH | MenU15-46 | - |
Inga GRAUPNER | | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis/TH | WomenU10-23,9 | 1. |
Hermine GREGER | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | WomenU10-25,0 | 3. |
Michelle GREISS | | SG Motor Halle/ST | WomenU15-36 | 2. |
Philipp GRIMM | | SV Halle/ST | MenU15-40 | - |
Max GROHSCHOPF | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU15-37 | 3. |
Paul GROHSCHOPF | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU15-37 | 5. |
Sarah GRUHLKE | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU15-48 | 3. |
Maddox GRUNDMANN | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU10-25,4 | - |
Paul GRÄBER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU10-25,0 | - |
Elias GRÄSSLER | | JSV 61 Zwickau/SN | MenU15-46 | 7. |
Maxima GRÖGER | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-44 | - |
Wiebke GRÜGER | | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche/SN | WomenU18-78 | 2. |
Lukas GRÜNKER | | ESV Lok Chemnitz | MenU15-50 | - |
Katrin GUBERT | | PSV Freital/SN | WomenU18-70 | 5. |
Eric GUNDERMANN | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU18-66 | 7. |
Aaron GUTERMANN | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU10-24,0 | - |
Daniel GUTOROV | | PSV Merseburg/ST | MenU12-42 | 5. |
Angelina GUTTZEIT | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU12-44 | 2. |
Eleni GUTTZEIT | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU12-40 | - |
Lennart GÖDDEKE | | Judo Crocodiles Büren/NRW | MenU18-60 | 2. |
Felix GÖRLER | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-55 | 3. |
Stefanie GÖRSCH | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-33 | 2. |
Nathan GÖSSLINGHOFF | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU15-43 | - |
Friedrich GÖTHE | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU10-28,8 | - |
Max GÜNTHER | | VFL Riesa/SN | MenU15-43 | - |
Emely GÜNZEL | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | WomenU15-48 | - |
Etienne GÜNZEL | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU12-42 | 1. |
Thien Long HA | | JSV 61 Zwickau/SN | MenU15+66 | 2. |
Luca HAAG | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU10-24,0 | - |
Fritz HAAKE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15+66 | - |
Julia HAASE | | SV Halle/ST | WomenU15-36 | 5. |
Louis HABERLAND | | UJKC Potsdam/BB | MenU12-42 | - |
Laura HABERLANDER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU12-26 | - |
Konstantin HACKEL | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU10-26,5 | 3. |
Mergim HAJDARAJ | | Auer Judo Club/SN | MenU18-90 | 3. |
Jonathan HALBAUER | | USV Jena/TH | MenU15-50 | - |
John Vincent HALLER | | ASV Oelsnitz/SN | MenU15-55 | 5. |
Pauline HAMMER | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU10-23,9 | - |
Pascal HANSCHKE | | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen/TH | MenU15-43 | - |
Elia HANSCHMANN | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-43 | 2. |
Tanja HANSCHMANN | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU12-40 | 1. |
Thorben HANSEN | | JSC Saalfeld/TH | MenU15-55 | 7. |
Martin HANÁK | | SK Judo Teplice/CZE | MenU18-50 | 3. |
Moritz HARMS | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | MenU15-55 | - |
Lena HARTMANN | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | WomenU10-37,5 | 3. |
Georg HASANOW | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU12-35 | - |
Evin HASSUN | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | WomenU10-26,8 | - |
Layla HASSUN | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | WomenU12-36 | 5. |
Leonie HAUBENREISSER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU10-30,0 | 3. |
Linus HAUER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-21,7 | - |
Niklas Joel HAUGK | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU12-32 | - |
Nicole HAUSSER | | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis/TH | WomenU18-70 | - |
Florian HECHT | | SV Halle/ST | MenU18-43 | 3. |
Max HEDUSCHKE | | VFL Riesa/SN | MenU15-40 | 5. |
Mia Kalea HEER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU10-55,0 | 2. |
Roman HEHTKE | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-55 | 3. |
Valentin HEHTKE | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-50 | 1. |
Olivia HEIDEMANN | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU15-44 | - |
Eric HEINEMANN | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-32 | 2. |
Finn HEINKE | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | MenU15-37 | - |
Richard HEINRICH | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-46 | 5. |
Robert HEINRICH | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15+66 | 1. |
Toni HEINZEL | | ESV Lok Chemnitz/SN | MenU18-46 | 5. |
Jonas HEISE | | Judo-Club Nordhausen/TH | MenU10-26,5 | - |
Marlon HELD | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU10-34,7 | 2. |
Jasmin HELLER | | PSV Eisenach/TH | WomenU15-52 | 3. |
Sarah HENKEL | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-52 | 5. |
Emil-Johann HENNEBACH | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-73 | 1. |
Milan HERGET | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | MenU10-29,3 | 1. |
Jonas HERLITZE | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU15-50 | - |
Paul HEROLD | | PSV Leipzig/SN | MenU15-60 | 2. |
Moritz HERRMANN | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU10-31,2 | - |
Max HERRSCHELMANN | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | MenU15-43 | - |
Eric HERTEL | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | MenU18-66 | 2. |
Marc HERTEL | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | MenU18-66 | - |
Leon HERZOG | | JSC Saalfeld/TH | MenU12-46 | 2. |
Lisa HETTWER | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | WomenU15-63 | 7. |
Leo HEYDER | | ASV Naisa Ellerntal/BY | MenU18-43 | 1. |
Emilie HINZ | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU12-30 | 3. |
Arne HIRSCH | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU18-50 | - |
Arne HIRSCHBERG | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU10-28,8 | 3. |
Fabian HOFFMANN | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Louis HOFFMANN | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | MenU15-46 | - |
Maya HOFFMANN | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU10-37,5 | 2. |
Darius HOFMANN | | SV Fortuna Pößneck/TH | MenU10-25,0 | 2. |
Johannes HOFMANN | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-40 | 3. |
Sarah HOFMANN | | SV Fortuna Pößneck/TH | WomenU12-30 | - |
Nicolo HOHMANN | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-43 | - |
Mia HOLZ | | ESV Lok Zwickau/SN | WomenU12-36 | 1. |
Laura HOPPE | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | WomenU18-63 | - |
Luisa HORN | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-52 | 3. |
Leon HUBERT | | PSV 05 Köthen/ST | MenU12-46 | 5. |
Leon HUPACH | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU12+50 | 2. |
Mateusz HYPTA | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU12-46 | 3. |
Arthur HÄUSSLER | | Judo Club Halle/ST | MenU10-27,5 | - |
Hagen HÄUSSLER | | Judo Club Halle/ST | MenU15-34 | 5. |
Mark HÄUSSLER | | Judo Club Halle/ST | MenU10-27,5 | 3. |
Anouk HÖFER | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | WomenU12-30 | - |
Anton HÖLBE | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU10-50,0 | 1. |
Laura HÜRDLER | | JSC Saalfeld/TH | WomenU18-70 | - |
Raffaela IGL | | TSV Abensberg/BY | WomenU15-63 | 1. |
Josephine ITTNER | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | WomenU15-63 | 5. |
Markus JAENTSCH | | SV Halle/ST | MenU15-60 | - |
David JAHN | | PSV Plauen/SN | MenU18-50 | 3. |
Martin JAHN | | PSV Plauen/SN | MenU18-50 | 2. |
Moritz JANSEN | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-43 | - |
Lennox JENTZSCH | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-32 | - |
Fabian JESCHKE | | PSV Freital/SN | MenU18-60 | - |
Moritz JESCHKE | | PSV Freital/SN | MenU18-55 | - |
Marie JOCHUM | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU15-36 | 7. |
Hagen JOOST | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU15-34 | 5. |
Kathleen JOPPIEN | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | WomenU10-25,0 | - |
Julien JUNG | | JSV Auma/TH | MenU18-55 | - |
Thaddäus JUNGE | | JC Samura Oranienburg/BB | MenU15-43 | 5. |
Carolin JUNGER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU15-33 | 3. |
Ole JUNGMANN | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Laura JURKUTAT | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU10-37,5 | 1. |
Svenja JÄGER | | SV Halle/ST | WomenU18-63 | 3. |
Lilli-Änn JÄHNE | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU18-57 | 5. |
Tobias KAHLERT | | Judo Club Halle/ST | MenU18-73 | - |
Ben KAISER | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-60 | 3. |
Benjamin KAISER | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-46 | 3. |
Taima KAISER | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | WomenU12-36 | 5. |
Kimi-Marc KALLENBACH | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU10-30,3 | - |
Antonia KAMP | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | WomenU12+48 | - |
Maddox KASCHUB | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | MenU12-42 | - |
Jasmin KAYSER | | TSV Rudow 1888/BE | WomenU15-57 | 5. |
Aslan KAZHUEV | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-26 | 3. |
Christian KEHR | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU10-26,5 | 3. |
Jessica KEIL | | TSV München Großhadern/BY | WomenU18-48 | 5. |
Adrian David KELLER | | TSG Nordwest Frankfurt/M./HE | MenU10-25,9 | 1. |
Fanny KELLNER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU12-40 | 2. |
Moritz KERSTEN | | SV Halle/ST | MenU18-66 | 3. |
Felix KIESCHNICK | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Paul KIESSLING | | Judo Club Crimmitschau/SN | MenU15-43 | 7. |
Arnold KIND | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU12-35 | - |
Emiliy KIRILLOW | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU15-48 | 2. |
Leander KLEIN | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU12-38 | - |
Ronja KLEIN | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | WomenU10-30,0 | 1. |
Erik KLEMM | | USV Jena/TH | MenU10-24,0 | 3. |
Luca KLIMMT | | Auer Judo Club/SN | MenU12-35 | 5. |
Jaya KLUTH | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | WomenU15-44 | - |
Niklas KNAUER | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | MenU15-60 | - |
Ariane KNOLL | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU18+78 | 3. |
Tiemo KNORN | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-25,4 | - |
Luisa KOCH | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | WomenU15+63 | - |
Lukas KOCH | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | MenU12+50 | 1. |
Franz KOHL | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU12-46 | - |
Sofia KONOVALEWSKAYA | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU12-36 | 7. |
Maxim KOSEROG | | Post SV Bamberg/BY | MenU15-37 | - |
Valentin KOSEROG | | Post SV Bamberg/BY | MenU15-55 | 3. |
Tristan KOSLAN | | SV Holzhausen/SN | MenU15-37 | 1. |
Julian KOTZERKE | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | MenU15-60 | - |
Melissa KOVACS | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU15-63 | 2. |
Lotti KOZMA | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | WomenU15-48 | 5. |
Elischa KRAFT | | Kodokan Erfurt/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Isabell KRAFT | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU15-44 | 5. |
Mathis KRAL | | VFL Riesa/SN | MenU15-43 | - |
Amelie KRAUSE | | ASV Oelsnitz/SN | WomenU15-52 | 5. |
Cedric KRAUSE | | AC Taucha/SN | MenU18-66 | - |
Lara KREISSL | | Burgstädter TSV 1878 | WomenU12-30 | - |
Daniel KREMLA | | SK Judo Teplice | MenU12-26 | 1. |
Luká KREMLA | | SK Judo Teplice/CZE | MenU18-46 | - |
Fritz KRESSIN | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-35 | - |
Christian KREUSCH | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | MenU18-55 | - |
Juliane KREUTER | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-57 | 2. |
Niclas KREUTZER | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU10-30,3 | - |
Jonas KREYSSIG | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU10-24,0 | 2. |
Lukas KREYSSIG | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU15-34 | 7. |
Elias KROLL | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU15-55 | 7. |
Enes Ramin KROLL | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU10-34,7 | 3. |
Lena Julie KRUMPHOLZ | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU10-30,0 | - |
Julian KRUPPER | | KSC ASAHI Spremberg/BB | MenU15-40 | 3. |
Celina KRÄHMER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU18-48 | - |
Xenia KRÄHMER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU12-48 | - |
Annika KRÜGER | | PSV Olympia Berlin/BE | WomenU18-57 | 3. |
Lilli-Jo KRÜGER | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU15-48 | 1. |
Dominik KUBCZYK | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU10-33,5 | 3. |
Petr KUCHA? | | SK Judo Teplice/CZE | MenU18-55 | 5. |
Sonik KULKE | | JSV Sondershausen/TH | WomenU12+48 | 5. |
Piet KULPE | | JSC Saalfeld/TH | MenU12-35 | - |
Valea KUNA | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | WomenU15-52 | 7. |
Luis KUNZMANN | | Auer Judo Club/SN | MenU12-32 | - |
Clemens KÄMPFE | | PSV Merseburg/ST | MenU10-28,8 | - |
Felix KÄSTNER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU18-55 | - |
Lisa KÄSTNER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU15-44 | - |
Sophie KÄSTNER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU15-44 | - |
Angelique Sophie KÖHLER | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | WomenU15+63 | 3. |
Christoph KÖHLER | | PSV Schmölln/TH | MenU18-66 | - |
Emma-Louise KÖNIG | | JC Samura Oranienburg/BB | WomenU15-44 | 5. |
Sophie KÖNIG | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU18-70 | - |
Damian KÜNNE | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-38 | 1. |
Justin KÜRSTNER | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU12-42 | - |
Emely LAFRENZ | | SG Friesen Naumburg/ST | WomenU12-33 | - |
Chris LAMMERS | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-55 | 1. |
Angelina LANGE | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU12+48 | 1. |
Hannes LANGE | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-46 | 2. |
Nicolas LAUDAHN | | ASIA SPORT Neubrandenburg/MV | MenU15-46 | 5. |
Lisa- Marie LAUTERBACH | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | WomenU15-44 | - |
Neo LEGDE | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU10-27,5 | - |
Moritz LEHMANN | | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt/TH | MenU12-50 | 1. |
Charlotte LEHNERT | | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe/BA | WomenU15-57 | 7. |
Daniel LESTINA | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | MenU12-46 | - |
Jonas LETSCH | | JC Kogatan Bad Salzungen/TH | MenU15-50 | 7. |
Michael LEUKHIN | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU12-42 | - |
Vasili LEUKHIN | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU15-40 | 7. |
Freya LIEBEZEIT | | Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum/TH | WomenU12+48 | 5. |
Juliane LIESHOFF | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-78 | 1. |
Johannes LIMMER | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU18-73 | 2. |
Martin LIMMER | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU15-43 | - |
Tobias LIMMER | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU15-34 | - |
Melissa LINDE | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | WomenU10-30,0 | 2. |
Jakob LINDNER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU12-35 | - |
Joshua LIPPMANN | | USV Jena/TH | MenU12-26 | - |
Jasmin LOCHEN | | TSV Abensberg/BY | WomenU15-40 | 1. |
Erick LORENZ | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU12-46 | - |
Daniel LOSYEV | | Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum/TH | MenU12-38 | - |
Luca LUDWIG | | ASIA SPORT Neubrandenburg/MV | MenU15-43 | - |
Luisa LUSTERMANN | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU15-36 | - |
Theresa LUTTER | | JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg/BY | WomenU15-57 | - |
Laurent LÄMMER | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-50 | 5. |
Arno LÜDKE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-31,2 | - |
Helena LÜDKE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU15-40 | - |
Ladisian MACHACEK | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | MenU18-55 | - |
Valentin MACHOLD | | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein/TH | MenU18-81 | - |
Jenny MADL | | Auer Judo Club/SN | WomenU15-36 | 7. |
John MADL | | Auer Judo Club/SN | MenU12-32 | - |
Maximilian MAERTENS | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | MenU12-50 | 2. |
Lisa MAFFEE | | Judo Club Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-40 | 3. |
Anna-Maria MAKSIN | | JC Samura Oranienburg/BB | WomenU15-44 | - |
Eleonora MAKSIN | | JC Samura Oranienburg/BB | WomenU15-36 | 1. |
Artur MALZAHN | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-29 | 5. |
Lucas MAQUÉ | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-55 | 7. |
Leonie MARKUS | | Judo-Club '03 Berlin/BE | WomenU15-48 | 3. |
Luisa MARTENS | | JC Samura Oranienburg/BB | WomenU15-57 | 7. |
Wolfgang MATTI | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | MenU15-37 | 5. |
Anna MATVEEVA | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU18-52 | - |
Kevin MAURER | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU10-25,0 | 5. |
Paul MAURER | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | MenU15+66 | 3. |
Jonas MEHLHORN | | Auer Judo Club/SN | MenU15-46 | - |
Michael MEINZER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU12-42 | - |
Julia MEISSNER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU12-40 | 3. |
Niko MELOTAT | | HT16/HH | MenU18-60 | 7. |
Alexandra MENGE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU18-57 | 7. |
Niklas MENGE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU18-73 | 5. |
Anthony Steven MENGER | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
William-Matthew MENGER | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU12-35 | 7. |
Fabian MEYER | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU18+90 | 1. |
Aleeke MICHEL | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU15-37 | - |
Sebastian MILDE | | PSV Schmölln/TH | MenU18-81 | - |
Florin MILLER | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU15-37 | 7. |
Simon MINER | | Judo-Team Ansbach/BY | MenU12-38 | - |
Levin MITTAG | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU12-29 | - |
Henry MITTAS | | PSV Merseburg/ST | MenU10-31,2 | 3. |
Paolo MORGNER | | Auer Judo Club/SN | MenU10-28,8 | - |
Jean Luc MORITZ | | 1. Schönebecker JC/ST | MenU10-27,5 | 2. |
Fabian MRUGALLA | | TSV Rudow 1888/BE | MenU15-43 | - |
Madeleine MUFFERT | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | WomenU15-63 | 7. |
Jonas MYSLIWITZ | | PSV Olympia Berlin/BE | MenU18-73 | 7. |
Karl-Friedrich MÄDER | | SV Halle/ST | MenU15-55 | 3. |
Natalie MÖCKEL | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-48 | 5. |
Alexander MÜLLER | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU18-81 | - |
Celine MÜLLER | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU15-44 | 3. |
Jannik MÜLLER | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU10-29,3 | 3. |
Kevin MÜLLER | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-60 | 5. |
Maximilian MÜLLER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU10-33,5 | 1. |
Paul MÜLLER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU10-25,4 | - |
Sarah MÜLLER | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU12-26 | 3. |
Vivien MÜLLER | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU15-36 | 3. |
Julius NERLICH | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-38 | 7. |
Marcel NEUBAUER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU12-46 | 7. |
Christina NIEBLER | | JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg/BY | WomenU15-52 | 5. |
Maurice NIETSCH | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | MenU12-38 | 5. |
Sarina NITSCHE | | VFL Riesa/SN | WomenU18-48 | 1. |
Shenna NITSCHE | | VFL Riesa/SN | WomenU12-33 | 2. |
Matthes NOACK | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | MenU10-31,2 | - |
Sophie NOACK | | KSC ASAHI Spremberg/BB | WomenU15-48 | 7. |
Tabea NOE | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU10-23,9 | - |
Tibor NOE | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU12-46 | - |
Valentin NOLD | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-30,3 | - |
Dominik NOLTE | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | MenU12-38 | 7. |
Felix NOSKY | | JSV Auma/TH | MenU10-27,5 | - |
Anthony O'BRIEN | | JSC Saalfeld/TH | MenU15-46 | - |
Jessica OGARA | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-63 | - |
Angelino OHDER | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU18-60 | 7. |
Len OHRMANN | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU10-34,7 | - |
Lukas OLEWINSKI | | VFL Riesa/SN | MenU15-66 | 2. |
Niklas OSTWALD | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | MenU12-46 | 1. |
Cedric OXFORT | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU18-81 | 3. |
Roy PABST | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU18-46 | 7. |
Samantha PACHALI | | JSV Auma/TH | WomenU12-33 | 7. |
Valentin PAHLKE | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU12-38 | - |
Paul PARTSCHEFELD | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-43 | - |
Moritz PECHMANN | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-40 | 7. |
Lucas PENCUN | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU10-28,8 | 2. |
Oliver PERLE | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU18-55 | - |
Anton PESCHEL | | PSV Freital/SN | MenU18-66 | - |
Lisa PESCHEL | | PSV Freital/SN | WomenU12-36 | 3. |
Florian PETER | | SV Halle/ST | MenU15-55 | 5. |
Jessica PETERMANN | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | WomenU12-33 | 7. |
Vanessa PETERS | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU18-63 | 5. |
Chiara PETSCHKE | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU15-40 | - |
Jan-Ole PETZOLD | | PSV Olympia Berlin/BE | MenU18-60 | 1. |
Esleida PFANNENSCHMIDT | | 1. Schönebecker JC/ST | WomenU12+48 | 3. |
Selena PFANNENSCHMIDT | | 1. Schönebecker JC/ST | WomenU12-33 | 3. |
Jacob PFEIFER | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU15-46 | 3. |
Max PFLUG | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-40 | - |
Thorben PFOTENHAUER | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU10-26,5 | 2. |
Paul PIEPER | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | MenU12-46 | 3. |
Charlene PIETSCH | | PSV Freital/SN | WomenU12-48 | 1. |
Paul PINK | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-90 | 1. |
Viktor PISTOVCAK | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | MenU12-26 | 2. |
Kathrin PLASS | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU18-70 | 5. |
Paavo PLÖHNERT | | SG Motor Halle/ST | MenU15-66 | - |
Peppa PLÖHNERT | | SG Motor Halle/ST | WomenU10-33,0 | 1. |
Johann POHNERT | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-37 | - |
Luna POJONIE | | SG Einheit Arnstadt/TH | WomenU15-40 | 2. |
Bernhard POLZIN | | Judo Club Halle/ST | MenU18-90 | - |
Mia PONSOLD | | Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum/TH | WomenU12-28 | 2. |
Andrei POPA | | SG Friesen Naumburg/ST | MenU18-73 | - |
Moritz POST | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU18-66 | 5. |
Thaddäus POST | | Judo Club Halle/ST | MenU10-31,2 | 1. |
Maxi PRASSER | | SG Einheit Arnstadt/TH | WomenU12-36 | - |
Veit PRAUSE | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU18-55 | - |
Emma PRESTRICH | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU12-36 | 3. |
Lea PROFT | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU18-52 | 7. |
Sascha PRÖMEL | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | MenU12-32 | 5. |
Lisa Marie PUFAHL | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | WomenU15-33 | - |
Sarah PULCHER | | PSV Leipzig/SN | WomenU10-37,5 | - |
Erik PUSCHENDORF | | SG Friesen Naumburg/ST | MenU15-37 | - |
Marek Prokes | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice | MenU15-37 | 3. |
Emilie PÖRSCHMANN | | JSV 61 Zwickau/SN | WomenU15-52 | 7. |
Paul RAABS | | Judo Club Halle/ST | MenU12-38 | 3. |
Marina RAACK | | Judo Club Crimmitschau/SN | WomenU15-44 | 2. |
Carl RADOWSKY | | UJKC Potsdam | MenU10-34,7 | 1. |
Max RANDIG | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | MenU12-32 | - |
Jan RAPPHAHN | | JV Berlin-Tegel/BE | MenU12-32 | 1. |
Elisa RAU | | UJKC Potsdam/BB | WomenU12+48 | 3. |
Hans REGEL | | USV Jena/TH | MenU18-55 | - |
Emma REGENHARDT | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU12-33 | - |
Michaela REHNOVA | | Sk Pro Sport Teplice/CZE | WomenU18-70 | 7. |
Louis REICHEL | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | MenU12-35 | - |
Katja REINBACHER | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU18-63 | 3. |
Malte REINHARDT | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU12-42 | 3. |
Lisa REMPT | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-57 | - |
Christian REUTER | | TSV Rudow 1888/BE | MenU15-43 | 1. |
Arjan RICHTER | | UJKC Potsdam/BB | MenU12-26 | - |
Kalle RICHTER | | SG Friesen Naumburg/ST | MenU10-21,7 | 1. |
Luci RICHTER | | SG Friesen Naumburg/ST | WomenU12-48 | 2. |
Lukas RICHTER | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-43 | - |
Miu RICHTER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-26,8 | 3. |
Halwiga RIDDERSKAMP | | BC Senshu Berlin/BE | WomenU12-30 | 1. |
Gero RINDFLEISCH | | UJKC Potsdam | MenU10-33,5 | 2. |
Yannika ROGGE | | KAIZEN Berlin/BE | WomenU18-48 | - |
Fabian ROMMEL | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU12-42 | 7. |
Lucas ROSENKRANZ | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | MenU10-28,8 | 1. |
Julien ROTH | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU15-50 | - |
Nico ROTH | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU15-55 | 2. |
Jason ROTHE | | Judo Club Crimmitschau/SN | MenU15-43 | - |
Jason-Lee ROTT | | JSV 61 Zwickau/SN | MenU15-60 | 5. |
Paula ROUVEL | | UJKC Potsdam/BB | WomenU12-33 | 5. |
Stefan RUDI | | PSV 05 Köthen/ST | MenU12-29 | 1. |
Martin RUDOLF | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | MenU12-29 | 5. |
Jan RÁDA | | SK Judo Teplice/CZE | MenU18-55 | - |
Paul RÄUBIG | | VFL Riesa/SN | MenU15-46 | 5. |
Marcel RÖHR | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18+90 | 2. |
Paul RÖMHILD | | JC Kogatan Bad Salzungen/TH | MenU15-50 | - |
Lucas RÖWER | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Anne RÜBSAM | | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein/TH | WomenU18-57 | - |
Oliver RÜHL | | Judo-Club '03 Berlin/BE | MenU18-50 | - |
Aileen SACHER | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | WomenU10-33,0 | 3. |
Vanessa SANDER | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | WomenU18-44 | 2. |
Szebasztian SARKÖZI | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | MenU15-43 | - |
Luis SATTLER | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-42 | 3. |
Dennis SCHAAF | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-29 | - |
Konrad SCHADT | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU18-66 | 5. |
Max SCHARFENBERG | | Judo-Club '03 Berlin/BE | MenU18-46 | 5. |
Paul SCHERZ | | PSV Olympia Berlin/BE | MenU18-66 | 1. |
Niklas SCHIESSL | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-81 | 2. |
Konrad SCHINDEWOLF | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU15-55 | - |
Fabian SCHINDLER | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU12-35 | - |
Jeremy SCHINDLER | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | MenU10-27,5 | - |
Vanessa SCHINDLER | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU18-44 | 1. |
Aaron SCHMIDT | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU10-31,2 | - |
Erik SCHMIDT | | SG Motor Halle/ST | MenU15-50 | - |
Keke SCHMIDT | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU12-35 | - |
Rabea SCHMIDT | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-26,8 | 2. |
Tim SCHMITT | | ASV Naisa Ellerntal/BY | MenU12-32 | - |
Norah SCHNABEL | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | WomenU12-33 | - |
Pascal SCHNABEL | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | MenU12-42 | 7. |
Cheyenne SCHNEIDER | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU15-63 | 3. |
Senta SCHNEIDER | | Auer Judo Club/SN | WomenU15-57 | - |
Emely SCHNÜRPEL | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU18-70 | 7. |
Marcel SCHOLZ | | PSV Plauen/SN | MenU12-35 | - |
Niclas SCHOLZ | | PSV Plauen/SN | MenU18-60 | - |
Oliver SCHOLZ | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU15-50 | 2. |
Luca SCHORNECK | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU10-25,0 | 5. |
Bruno SCHREIBER | | USV Jena/TH | MenU15-40 | 1. |
Fabian SCHREITER | | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche/SN | MenU18-66 | - |
Emily SCHUBERTH | | PSV Plauen/SN | WomenU18-57 | 7. |
Felix SCHUCHARDT | | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis/TH | MenU10-24,0 | 1. |
Tim SCHUCHHARDT | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU15+66 | 3. |
Tina SCHUCHHARDT | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU12-30 | 2. |
Sophie SCHULTE | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | WomenU12+48 | 7. |
Colien SCHULZ | | SV Halle/ST | WomenU12-26 | 3. |
Maximilian SCHULZ | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Nick SCHULZ | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU12-38 | 3. |
Oliver SCHULZ | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | MenU12-42 | 2. |
Paul SCHULZ | | Judokan Schkeuditz/SN | MenU18-81 | 7. |
Cedrik SCHULZ | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-32 | 7. |
Kevin SCHULZE | | Burgstädter TSV 1878/SN | MenU15-34 | 7. |
Amy SCHUMANN | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU15-44 | - |
Fabrice SCHUMANN | | PSV Freital/SN | MenU12-42 | - |
Justin SCHUMANN | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-33,5 | - |
Rosalie SCHWAB | | SG Einheit Arnstadt/TH | WomenU15-33 | - |
Florian SCHWOPE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Florian SCHÄDLICH | | SV Halle/ST | MenU18-73 | 3. |
Sophie SCHÖMIG | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU12-40 | - |
Tarja SCHÖNBORN | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | WomenU10-26,8 | 3. |
Marlene SCHÖNFELDER | | SG Motor Halle/ST | WomenU12-30 | - |
Jonathan SCHÖNIG | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU10-25,0 | 3. |
Isabell SCHÜLER | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-36 | - |
Niklas SCHÜTZ | | JV IPPON Rodewisch/SN | MenU12-32 | - |
Jana SEDLÁKOVÁ | | SK Judo Teplice/CZE | WomenU18-70 | - |
Sophie SEEGEL | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | WomenU12-33 | 3. |
Blerina SEFERI | | HT16/HH | WomenU18-52 | 1. |
Darius SEIB | | SV Fortuna Pößneck/TH | MenU10-25,9 | 3. |
Julius SEIFERTH | | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein/TH | MenU15-50 | 5. |
Schwarz SELINA | | SV Blau-Weiß Wellerode/HE | WomenU18-48 | 7. |
Daniel SEYRING | | AC Taucha/SN | MenU18-60 | - |
Milla Sophia SIEGMUND | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU12-40 | - |
Hanna-Lena SIESE | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | WomenU15-48 | - |
Antonia SIEVERT | | PSV Olympia Berlin/BE | WomenU18-63 | 7. |
Tom SILCHMÜLLER | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU18-60 | 5. |
Yannik SIMON | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Markus SOBEK | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU15-37 | 2. |
Jonas SPANGE | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Sören SPANGENBERG | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU15-43 | 2. |
Cedric SPIESS | | JSV Sondershausen/TH | MenU12-32 | 5. |
Jan SPRENGER | | Judo-Club '03 Berlin/BE | MenU18-60 | - |
Michelle SPÄTHE | | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt/TH | WomenU15-52 | - |
Patrice SPÄTHE | | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Nicole STAKHOV | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | WomenU15-33 | 3. |
Maximilian STANDKE | | Kodokan Erfurt/TH | MenU15-34 | 2. |
Marvin STEEGER | | ASIA SPORT Neubrandenburg/MV | MenU15-66 | 1. |
Matej STEHLÍK | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | MenU15-40 | - |
Lea STEIN | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU15+63 | 1. |
Murray Lee STEIN | | PSV Olympia Berlin/BE | MenU18-46 | 3. |
Sina STEIN | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU15+63 | 2. |
Jörn-Oskar STEINKE | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU18-73 | - |
Fabio STEPHAN | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Jannik STEPHAN | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | MenU15-46 | 2. |
Rene STICHLING | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU12-29 | 7. |
Sophie STICHLING | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | WomenU10-23,9 | 3. |
Ondrej STILIP | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | MenU10-30,3 | 3. |
Friederike STOLZE | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | WomenU15-52 | 3. |
Maximilian STOLZE | | Judokan Schkeuditz/SN | MenU18-73 | - |
Alina STREBLAU | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU12-26 | - |
Ricky Joe STROEHL | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Vincent STUMPF | | JSC Saalfeld/TH | MenU15-60 | 7. |
Naomi STÖSSEL | | Judo-Club Singen/BA | WomenU15-48 | - |
Henri STÜBNER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU12-35 | - |
Simon STÜBNER | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU10-25,4 | 3. |
Melissa STÜRZ | | Judo Club Crimmitschau/SN | WomenU15-44 | 7. |
Tim SUCHSLAND | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU15-37 | - |
Leon TAMASCHKE | | SV 1883 Schwarza/TH | MenU10-30,3 | - |
Bers TATAEV | | JFV Erfurt Mattenteufel/TH | MenU15-66 | 3. |
Jason TAUSCH | | 1. Schönebecker JC/ST | MenU10-25,9 | 2. |
Niklas TAUSCH | | 1. Schönebecker JC/ST | MenU15-34 | 3. |
Sian-Tang TENG | | HT16/HH | MenU18-60 | 3. |
Lara TEUBNER | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU18-48 | 7. |
Florian THALHEIM | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | MenU15-46 | 1. |
Carl THEN | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-21,7 | 2. |
Alica THIELE | | UJKC Potsdam/BB | WomenU10-30,0 | 3. |
Jan THUROW | | Ueckermünder JC/MV | MenU15-50 | 1. |
Henry THÄMELT | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | MenU10-29,3 | 2. |
Eva TITTEL | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-20,5 | - |
Tim TITTEL | | USV Jena/TH | MenU12-29 | 7. |
Arthur TRAUBOTH | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU12-50 | 3. |
Lilly Greta TRAUBOTH | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-33,0 | - |
Paul TRETTNER | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | MenU15-37 | 7. |
Minh-Phie TRUONG | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | WomenU18-48 | - |
Avraam TSAMOURLIDIS | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-35 | - |
Christos TSAMOURLIDIS | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU10-26,5 | - |
Josefine TSCHARNKE | | PSV Weimar/TH | WomenU10-26,8 | - |
Emma TÜMMLER | | Judo Club Jena/TH | WomenU10-20,5 | 3. |
Tim UNDEUTSCH | | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen/TH | MenU10-24,0 | 3. |
Johannes VEESER | | PSV Plauen/SN | MenU12-46 | - |
Laura VINZ | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU18+78 | 2. |
Niclas VOGEL | | PSV Plauen/SN | MenU12-35 | - |
Franziska VOGL | | TSV Abensberg/BY | WomenU18-57 | 3. |
Merlin VOGT | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU10-50,0 | 2. |
Cedrik VOLKLAND | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU10-31,2 | 3. |
Finja VOLTZ | | Judo-Verband Berlin/BE | WomenU15-57 | 2. |
Esther VON KALCKREUTH | | TSG Nordwest Frankfurt/M./HE | WomenU10-23,9 | 3. |
Karl VON KÜGELGEN | | PSV Weimar/TH | MenU10-30,3 | 3. |
Pascal VORWERK | | SC DHfK Leipzig/SN | MenU18-55 | 7. |
Björn VOSS | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU10-31,2 | 2. |
Nils VOSS | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU15-34 | - |
Marie VÖLLGER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU12-40 | 3. |
Jasmin WAHL | | AC Taucha/SN | WomenU18-57 | 5. |
Nathanael WALDERT | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU18-60 | - |
Jana WALLISCH-PRINZ | | Erfurter Kampfsportc | WomenU12-26 | - |
Luca WANKE | | ASV Naisa Ellerntal/BY | MenU10-34,7 | - |
Franz WEBER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU12-46 | - |
Luca WEEDE | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-35 | 7. |
Erik WESEMANN | | SG Friesen Naumburg/ST | MenU15-46 | - |
Felix WESTERHOFF | | JC RBS 1991 Leipzig/SN | MenU15-50 | 3. |
Alexander WICHHORST | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU15-43 | - |
Kalle WIECHMANN | | SC Medizin Erfurt/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
John WIEGAND | | PSV Olympia Berlin/BE | MenU18-73 | - |
David WIEHE | | PSV Eisenach/TH | MenU18-66 | - |
Edgar WIELSCH | | Judoclub Leipzig/SN | MenU12-32 | 7. |
Lea WIERICK | | JV Dresden/SN | WomenU15-36 | 3. |
Lara WILDEMANN | | Post SV Bamberg/BY | WomenU15-63 | 3. |
Alexander WILHELM | | Erfurter Judo-Club/TH | MenU15-60 | 5. |
Pauline WINKLER | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | WomenU15-63 | - |
Paul WISCHNOWSKI | | PSV Erfurt/TH | MenU10-25,0 | 7. |
Leonie WITT | | 1. USV Dynamo Gera/TH | WomenU12+48 | 7. |
Pio WITTEK | | FSV 1950 Gotha/TH | MenU18-81 | 3. |
Hendrik WOLF | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU12-32 | - |
Florian WOLFF | | Judokan Schkeuditz/SN | MenU18-81 | 1. |
Kuno WOLFF | | BSV Wanzleben/ST | MenU15-43 | 7. |
Natalie WREDE | | PSV Erfurt/TH | WomenU18-52 | 7. |
Alexander Wunder | | Erfurter Judo-Club/T | MenU15-46 | - |
Etienne WÜNSCHE | | Judo Club Jena/TH | MenU10-24,0 | - |
Yasin YENICE | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | MenU18-55 | 5. |
Lotta ZEIER | | JSV Auma/TH | WomenU10-20,5 | 2. |
Joelle ZEIGERER | | JSC Stotternheim/TH | WomenU12+48 | 2. |
Vera ZEMANOVA | | SK PRO SPORT Teplice/CZE | WomenU18-63 | 2. |
Teresa ZENKER | | SV Halle/ST | WomenU18-70 | 3. |
Jana ZIEGLER | | TSV Abensberg/BY | WomenU18-52 | 3. |
Jule ZIEGLER | | TSV Abensberg/BY | WomenU15-33 | 1. |
Luca ZIEHE | | Crocodiles Osnabrück/NS | MenU15-34 | 1. |
Pia ZIEHE | | Crocodiles Osnabrück/NS | WomenU15-48 | - |
Alexander ZIMMER | | SV Halle/ST | MenU12-35 | - |
Annemarie ZIMMER | | SV Halle/ST | WomenU15-57 | - |
Max ZINNAGEL | | JC Samura Oranienburg/BB | MenU15-43 | 5. |
Maya ZIPPEL | | Leipziger Sportlöwen/SN | WomenU15-40 | 3. |
Willy ZISLER | | Judoverband Sachsen/SN | MenU18-46 | 7. |
Jack-Lennard ZURBUCHEN | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | MenU12-29 | 2. |
Olivia ZURBUCHEN | | Chemnitzer PSV/SN | WomenU15-40 | - |
Tim ZWERENZ | | PSV Schmölln/TH | MenU18-66 | - |
Benjamin ÖNGÜN | | SKKA Nordhausen/TH | MenU15-50 | - |
|